Standings‎ > ‎Wednesday‎ > ‎

Wednesday 2013

 Boulder Horseshoe Club - Wednesday Overall Team Final Standings

PlaceTeamWonLostWin %
1stTeam 179.537.567.95%
2ndTeam 467.549.557.69%
3rdTeam 8645354.70%
4thTeam 3595850.43%
5thTeam 756.560.548.29%
6thTeam 2516643.59%
7thTeam 646.570.539.74%
8thTeam 5447337.61%
    Boulder Horseshoe Club - Wednesday Final Statistics


      HiHiHi HiHi
FinalGamesGamesTotalAvgHcpRgr%GameGameGameHiConsRgr%
StatsWonLostShoesPts  Ptsw/Hcpo/AvgRgr%Rgro/Avg
Team 1
John Dewey3361950954955.0311517229701119.27
Vicki Barham21181950627923.95871662544520.45
Rick Barham23.512.51800518920.22701612132413
Team 2
Maryanne Dopler18.517.51800627927.56771571642715.85
Christina Suarez10.519.51500391009511531418310.67
Lisa Flori101110503710211.62571602126315.58
Team 3
Diane Elwood21111600727033.58515614481115.22
Larry Diede16.519.51800449515.39601561726311.65
Michael Quin15.525.52050341048.49581622424316.05
Team 4
Jon Grijalva26152050509017.41651581828412.93
Harold Wilcox22.518.52050449519.95601592032613.33
Shannon Maestas20151750361039.5453156181839.11
Team 5
Sallie Lodewyck16.523.52000558518.65761622234415.74
Garret Lodewyck14.526.52050321068.88511592122312.96
Mike Oswald10.519.51500419816.67671672828515
Team 6
Mike Phillips14.526.52050311079.02551662826318.29
Evan Rowls17232000191182.253315215625
Chris Griffith15211800151211.722915316624.25
Team 7
Charlie Prosch11191500221152.62914710827
Aaron "Bobby" Shute19242150111251.21201459413.53
Whitney Sanders20121600241133.3841162251026.77
Team 8
Sean Hedges20.520.52050341048.24521571922314.29
Jerry Hedges17191800311075.2241151141227.6
Craig Davis26.513.520003910010611713324317.78
Subs
Ivan Fernandez4.55.5500361038.646149101425
Skip Fankhauser03150608121.336514542220
Brad Keiser4.57.56003510311.54114681856.89
Jaysa Kuntz2.50.5150251125.333014461027
Rick McNeal03150499122571521232515
John Patraitis201001044158106006050
Adam Robinson41250351035.2391434813.5
Steven Ruddock211506874287713303830
Homero Salas2.53.53003310510.6741147920211.2
Eric Shelton12150548621.336213703030
Jennifer Speakman21150994656.6710514846285
Comments